You are here

Study Guide

FacultyEducation
SchoolPrimary Education
Qualification Awarded
Programme of StudyPPS Tmīmatos Dīmotikīs Ekpaídeusīs (2019-sīmera)
Cycle / Level1st / Undergraduate
Academic Year2023 - 2024
StatusActive
Websitehttp://www.eled.auth.gr
Contact emailinfo@eled.auth.gr
CalendarURL
ECTS / WorkloadOne ECTS unit corresponds to 30 hours of workload.
InstructorCodeTitleHoursSemesterECTSType
Aidinis AthanasiosΥΕΜΠ185YEB
ΥΜ8364COR
Alexiou VasileiosΕΜ23064ELC
ΕΜ2454ELC
ΥΜ10324COR
Andreopoulou ZacharoulaΕΜ63354ELC
Androutsos PolyviosΕΜ105034ELC
ΕΜ108044ELC
ΕΜ109064ELC
ΥΕΜΠ13385YEB
Apostolidou VenetiaΕΜ3564ELC
ΥΕΜΠ475YEB
ΥΜ11344COR
Betsas IoannisΕΜ36034ELC
ΥΜ2014COR
Bibou IoannaΕΜ3344ELC
ΥΜ1324COR
Bonidis KyriakosΕΜ7644ELC
ΕΜ12134ELC
ΕΜ12654ELC
ΕΜ12864ELC
Bougatzeli EvangeliaΠΓ322Lab
ΥΕΜΠ6085YEB
Charalampous DimitriosΕΜ5064ELC
ΥΜ12324COR
Christodoulou MikailΑΔ082Lab
ΥΜ19024COR
Desli DespoinaΥΕΜΠ7085YEB
ΥΜ1564COR
Drenoyianni HelenΕΜ78044ELC
ΥΜ23324COR
Folinas NikolaosΕΜ5864ELC
ΕΜ6984ELC
Gioti LamprinaΕΜ95054ELC
ΕΜ97074ELC
Gkiolmas AristotelisΕΜ12034ELC
ΕΜ12244ELC
ΕΜ12344ELC
ΕΜ12554ELC
Goulis DimitriosΕΜ113334ELC
ΕΜ115344ELC
ΕΜ116354ELC
ΕΜ118364ELC
Gritzas GeorgiosΕΜ63354ELC
Ioannidou Martha83-ER0011271EX
83-ER0011373EX
83-ER0011474EX
83-ER0011571EX
83-ER0011671EX
83-ER0011775EX
83-ER0011876EX
83-ER0011974EX
83-ER0012072EX
83-ER0012172EX
83-ER0012274EX
83-ER0012375EX
83-ER0012473EX
83-ER0012576EX
83-ER0012675EX
83-ER0012775EX
CFES-1810ΕΧ
ΕΜ10354ELC
ΥΕΜΠ1185YEB
ΥΜ20024COR
Kantzou VasilikiΕΜ11444ELC
ΕΜ11754ELC
ΥΜ7344COR
Karagianni PanagiotaΕΜ11934ELC
ΕΜ12764ELC
ΥΜ21024COR
Kefalidou SofiaCFES-484ΕΧ
ΥΜ11344COR
Kogkidou DimitraΕΜ1744ELC
ΕΜ18034ELC
ΕΜ28334ELC
ΥΜ22024COR
Kostopoulou StylianiΕΜ63354ELC
Kostouli TriantafylliaΥΕΜΠ285YEB
ΥΜ9064COR
Kougioumoutzaki FoteiniΕΜ25034ELC
ΕΜ2744ELC
ΥΜ5024COR
Kouimtzi Eleni-MariaCFES-584ΕΧ
ΣΕΕ062Lab
ΥΜ19324COR
Koulountzos VasileiosΥΕΜΠ9385YEB
Lamprinos NikolaosΕΜ55064ELC
ΥΕΜΠ9385YEB
ΥΜ14344COR
Liampas AnastasiosΥΜΠ4386YB
ΥΜΠ5386YB
Malandrakis GeorgiosΕΜ63054ELC
ΥΕΜΠ10385YEB
ΥΜ18324COR
Markati DimitraΕΜΜ23S4MME
ΕΜΜ33S4MME
ΕΜΜ83S4MME
ΕΜΜ93S4MME
Marvakis AthanasiosΕΜ4034ELC
ΥΜ4014COR
Papadimitriou FoteiniΥΕΜΠ6085YEB
ΥΜ6344COR
Papadopoulos IoannisΕΜ70064ELC
ΥΕΜΠ9085YEB
ΥΜ16044COR
Partalidou MariaΕΜ63354ELC
Pavlidis PeriklisΕΜ7034ELC
ΕΜ12044ELC
ΥΜ3324COR
Primerakis GeorgiosΥΜ23324COR
Salvanou AimiliaΥΜ1344COR
Seroglou FaniΕΜ5464ELC
ΥΜ17044COR
Slini TheodoraΕΜ63354ELC
Theodosiou NikolaosΕΜ63354ELC
Theodosiou TheodorosΕΜ63354ELC
Tourtouras ChristosΕΜ75064ELC
ΕΜ80064ELC
ΥΜΠ1026YB
Tsikaloudaki AikateriniΕΜ63354ELC
Tsioumis KonstantinosΕΜΜ10W4MME
ΕΜΜ43S4MME
Vlachaki MariaCFES-374EX
Xefteri EleniΥΕΜΠ1385YEB
Zachos DimitriosΕΜ63354ELC
ΕΜ9454ELC
ΕΜ12444ELC
ΥΜ22024COR
ΥΜΠ3066YB
Zafeiri MakrinaΞΓ342FL
Zarotiadis GrigoriosΕΜ63354ELC
Ziaka AngelikiΕΜΜ123W4MME
Zmas AristotelisΕΜ106064ELC
ΥΜΠ2346YB